Event Registrants
This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: |
Tour de La Grange |
When: |
Monday, May 30, 2022 |
Name |
Type |
Guest 1
|
Member Guest - another member
|
Guest 1 1
|
Member Guest - another member
|
Corey Allert
|
Members
|
Natalia Amancio
|
Members
|
Lee Anderson
|
Members
|
Ron Anderson
|
Members
|
Lawson Arney
|
Members
|
Bryce Ashby
|
Non Member
|
David Ax
|
Members
|
Walter Banks, Jr
|
Members
|
Elaine Bartges
|
Members
|
Brenda Berg
|
Non Member
|
Teresa Berkowitz
|
Members
|
John Bigham
|
Members
|
Tim Blackburn
|
Non Member
|
Phillip Blum
|
Members
|
Wesley Byerly
|
Non Member
|
Lester Callan
|
Members
|
Diane Camp
|
Members
|
Harry Camp
|
Members
|
Robert Carr
|
Members
|
Michael Carroll
|
Members
|
Trey Chitman
|
Members
|
Dale Chrystie
|
Members
|
Patrick Cook
|
Members
|
Leslie Deatherage
|
Members
|
Andrea Denette
|
Members
|
Timeki Dennis
|
Members
|
John Denton
|
Non Member
|
Fonda Dichiara
|
Members
|
Thomas Dichiara Jr
|
Members
|
Jenna Dixon
|
Non Member
|
Matthew Eberly
|
Members of a selected committee: Group Ride Leader
|
Cheryl edwards
|
Members
|
Sean Fagan
|
Non Member
|
Erin Falconer
|
Non Member
|
Kyle Finney
|
Members
|
Marion Folk
|
Non Member
|
Rick Gale
|
Members
|
Peter Gee
|
Members
|
Wesley Glass
|
Non Member
|
Kenneth Goodwin
|
Members
|
Corky Green
|
Members
|
James Greer
|
Members
|
Skip Griffin
|
Board Members
|
Stephen Hackett
|
Members
|
Michael Hamm
|
Members
|
Peter Hansen
|
Non Member
|
Donal Harris
|
Non Member
|
Sheila Harris
|
Members
|
Katrin Hartwig
|
Members
|
Patrick Hawkins
|
Members
|
Mark Herr
|
Members of a selected committee: Group Ride Leader
|
David Hill
|
Members
|
Steven Hogel
|
Members
|
Jacob Howell
|
Members
|
Jonathan Howell
|
Non Member
|
Jeff Hughey
|
Members
|
Chris Hutchinson
|
Non Member
|
Millie Jackson
|
Members
|
Greg Jarrett
|
Members
|
Collin Johnson
|
Members
|
Anita Jones
|
Members
|
David Jones
|
Non Member
|
David Jones
|
Non Member
|
Dylan Kail
|
Members
|
Mary Kearns
|
Members
|
Robert Keele
|
Members
|
Mike Keenan
|
Members
|
Michael Kennedy
|
Members
|
Stephen King
|
Members
|
Andrew Kjellin
|
Board Members
|
Matthew Koehn
|
Members
|
Steve Kramer
|
Members
|
Donald Kwasigroh
|
Members
|
Donna Lajeunesse
|
Non Member
|
Frank Lamanna
|
Members
|
Richard Larrimore
|
Members
|
Cayce Lawrence
|
Members
|
James Lawrence
|
Members
|
jim logan
|
Members
|
Craig MacLean
|
Members
|
Brad Malone
|
Members of a selected committee: Group Ride Leader
|
Jason Mayo
|
Members
|
Lisa Mayo
|
Members
|
Lynn McAdams
|
Members
|
Robert McAdams
|
Members
|
Janet McCraw
|
Members
|
Cecil McDonald
|
Members
|
Phillip McEnany
|
Members
|
Cedric Mendez
|
Members
|
Tom Mikulski
|
Members
|
Tom Miller
|
Members
|
DAVID MITCHELL
|
Members
|
Mark Moellenhoff
|
Members
|
Brad Montgomery
|
Members
|
Jamie Moore
|
Members
|
Wesley Moore
|
Members
|
Abel Munoz
|
Members
|
BRENDA NATHAN
|
Members
|
Scott Newberry
|
Members
|
Truc Nguyen
|
Members
|
Alandre Nichols
|
Members of a selected committee: Weekly Ride Capta
|
Jean Noel
|
Members
|
Jason O’Neill
|
Members
|
Jason Ochoada
|
Members
|
Megan O'Connor
|
Members
|
Leo Old
|
Board Members
|
Steve O'Looney
|
Members
|
Gary Patrick
|
Members of a selected committee: Group Ride Leader
|
Darrell Pittman
|
Members
|
Rhonda Qualls
|
Members
|
Roxxy Quinn
|
Members
|
Rich Raspet
|
Members
|
Ed Reid
|
Members
|
Jeff Rosenblum
|
Members
|
Glenn Rosser
|
Members
|
John Russell
|
Members
|
Leigh Ruston
|
Members
|
Alison Ryan
|
Members
|
Alan Salomon
|
Members
|
Jason Salomon
|
Members
|
Ethan Schek
|
Members
|
Greg Siskind
|
Members
|
Jana Skelley
|
Members
|
Barry Smith
|
Members of a selected committee: Group Ride Leader
|
Forrest Smothers
|
Members
|
Ian Sterling
|
Members
|
Miriam Stroud
|
Members
|
Jeff Sullivan
|
Members
|
Pete Sully
|
Members
|
Gregory Surbeck
|
Members
|
Linda Sutton
|
Members
|
Thomas Sutton
|
Board Members
|
Errol Thomas
|
Members
|
Steve Thompson
|
Members
|
Karen Threlkeld
|
Members
|
Joseph Tillman
|
Members
|
Jay Vaughn
|
Members
|
Kenneth Walker II
|
Non Member
|
Mike Wallace
|
Member Guest - another member
|
Tobey Wallace
|
Members
|
Clinton Ward
|
Members
|
Denise Webb
|
Members
|
Sonja Webb
|
Non Member
|
Logan Welch
|
Non Member
|
Michael Wener
|
Members of a selected committee: Group Ride Leader
|
John Whirley
|
Members
|
Dave Woodward
|
Non Member
|
Sarah Wright
|
Non Member
|
Tonia Wright
|
Members of a selected committee: Group Ride Leader
|
Christine Wunrow
|
Members
|